Daniel J. Savage Middle School People

David Adams

Teacher 7-8 Social St

Chelsea Allen

Teacher 6th

Marie Amador

Para Resource

Daena Armenta

Office Manager

Johnny Avila

Campus Supervisor

Julia Ayard

Custodian

Lia Baxter

Teacher 6th

Lori Biser

Dean Of Students

Aneea Bote

Teacher 7-8 Social St

Taryn Boyd

Psychologist

Heather Braun

Noon Duty Supervisor

Elizabeth Brown

Nutr Svcs Speed Line

Jodi Caldwell

Teacher 6th

Samantha Carter

Noon Duty Supervisor

Tania Casas

Teacher 6th

Nicole Castillou

Staff Secretary I

Jamie Clements

Para BSA 1:1 M/S

Erin Collins

Counselor 6-8

Renee Costello

Teacher Resource

Bruce Davey

Teacher Adapted Physical Ed

Cynthia Davidson

Library Media Assistant

Timothy De Lorimier

Teacher 7-8 English

Heidi Divird

Teacher 7-8 English

Jeannette Evers

Para IPLA M/M

Kellie Floyd Tubbs

Teacher 6th

John Fountain

Principal 6-8

Paul Fountain

Teacher 7-8 Social St

Marisela Garcia

Health Clerk

Charles Green

Teacher 7-8 PE

Megan Gregersen

Teacher M/S

Nisha Haddad

Nutr Svcs Speed Line

Jody Handel

Para IPLA 1:1 M/M

Ashley Harris

Teacher 7-8 PE

Johanna Hartwig

Teacher 7-8 Social St

Kasey Hemiller

Teacher 7-8 PE

Charles Holtan

Teacher Music 6-8

Patricia Hunter Santa Elena

Asb Student Store Manager

Colleen Johnson

Para BSA 1:1 M/S

Scott Kidwell

Custodian II Head 6-8

Megan Lambert

Teacher 6th

Maryah Lampkins

Teacher 6th

Christopher Long

Teacher 7-8 Math

Micaela Maaske

Para IPLA 1:1 M/S

Shannon Mabry

Teacher 7-8 Science

Tara Mc Mullen

Teacher 7-8 English

Sara Mckinney

Campus Supervisor

Brandon Melconian

Teacher Resource

Debra Miller

Teacher 7-8 Science

Frances Obrien

Para IPLA 1:1 M/M

Jennifer Olsen

Teacher Resource

Linda Ortiz

Noon Duty Supervisor

Marc Parsons

Teacher 7-8 Math

Rosa Pena

Staff Secretary II

Dean Perry

Teacher 7-8 PE

Amber Phillips Mello

Eld/Literacy Specialist

Michael Quilici

Teacher 7-8 Industrial

Robin Rivera

Para IPLA 1:1 M/S

Colby Robison

Teacher 7-8 Science

Paula Robles

Para Title III

Jorge Ruiz Sanchez

Custodian

Andrea Saso

Teacher 7-8 Nutrition

Cyrilla Simpson

Guidance Technician

Michael Simpson

Teacher 7-8 Science

Julianna Sousa

Counselor 6-8

Dominique Stubbs

Para IPLA M/S

Michelle Suchman

Campus Supervisor

Stephenie Swickard

Teacher 6th

Susan Thomas

Teacher 7-8 Computers

Tina Thomas Manning

Custodian Lead Night

Angela Thompson

Teacher Art 6-8

Kathleen Toal

Para IPLA 1:1 M/S

Victoria Tomao

Assistant Principal 6-8

Jesson Wajdowicz

Teacher 6th

Eric Wilkerson

Teacher 7-8 Math

Moriah Williams

Para Resource

Diane Younker

Nutr Svcs Lead Speed Line

Guadalupe Zamudio

Noon Duty Supervisor

Elisa Zercoe

Teacher 7-8 English